Men's Lacoste SPORT Lightweight Colourblock Tracksuit

(0 reviews)
In stock

Sold by:
Inhouse product
Other

Price:
R2,850.00 /Each

Size:
Color:

Quantity:
(1400 available)

Total Price:
Share:

Men Tracksuits - Men's Lacoste SPORT Lightweight Colourblock Tracksuit

Alpha SizingXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL1XG2XG
Numeric Sizing234567891011
Bust Circumference (cm)8790-9397-101105-109113-117121-125129134139144
Bust Circumference (inch)3435-3738-4041-4344-4648-4951535557
Pant Waist Circumference (cm)7377-8185-8993-97101-106111-116121126131136
Pant Waist Circumference (inch)2830-3133-3536-3839-4244-4648505254
Low Hip Circumference (cm)8588-9296-100104-108112-115118-121124128132136
Low Hip Circumference (inch)3335-3638-3941-4344-4546-4849515254

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Pant Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference

There have been no reviews for this product yet.
Inbox Store
South African online marketplace, it’s happening directly between buyers and sellers with no middleman to take a cut from each sale.

Contact Info

Inbox Innovation Products